Rider List for Event 10 Number of entered riders: 154
Rider Number Rider Name Bike Class
1 James Berrill Honda CR250 Elite
3 Paul Field KTM EXCF250 Elite
5 Jason Callaby Sherco SER250 xhalf
9 Graham Albrecht Husqvarna FE250 Vets
17 Lewis Callaby Husqvarna WR125 U21
18 Scott Allen Yamaha YZF250 U21
20 Matt Willis KTM EXC450F Legends
22 Tommy Batts KTM EXC300 Legends
23 Ian Matthews KTM EXC250 Legends
24 Leigh Haughton KTM EXC300 Elite
39 Andrew Seth Husqvarna FE350 Vets
54 Beverley Callaby Beta XTrainer 300 Trail
56 Ben Golding KTM EXC300 Legends
65 Simon Adams SWM RS300R Supervets
85 Daniel Smith KTM EXC300 Elite
92 Colin Prior KTM XC150 E1
104 Ian Gilder KTM EXCF250 Vets
108 Steve Rampling Yamaha WR200 Supervets
111 Kristian Tokeley GasGas EC200 E2
112 John Abbott KTM EXC250 E2
115 Oliver Bones KTM EXC450 E2
117 Darren Green KTM EXCF250 Vets
119 David Clarkson Yamaha WRF250 Vets
123 Tom Kruger Honda CR250 E2
125 Peter Barltrop KTM EXCF250 Vets
128 Joseph Smith Yamaha WRF450 E2
130 Sam Levitt Beta RR300 E3
132 Craig Darnell KTM EXCF350 E2
133 Bradley Hale KTM EXC250 E2
135 Edward Harris KTM EXC300 E3
141 Steve Owen Beta RR250 E2
145 Pete Robson KTM EXC250 E2
150 Paul Owen Husqvarna TE300 E3
152 David Muddiman KTM SX150 Vets
158 Phil Stabler KTM EXC450R E2
168 Kevin Childs KTM EXCF250 E1
169 Garry Fairbairn Husqvarna TE250 xhalf
174 Colin Ridgway Beta RR300 Vets
176 Philip Barltrop KTM EXC250F E1
180 Darren Brooker Beta XTrainer300 Trail
185 Glen Graney KTM SXF350 Vets
188 Simon Hood KTM EXCF350 E2
192 Rob Molloy Beta RR300 E3
193 Daryl Bagg Husqvarna FE350 E2
199 Luke Evans KTM XC250 E2
206 Stephen Billot KTM EXCF500 E3
216 David Beattie KTM EXC250 E2
219 Matthew Cooper Yamaha YZX250 Legends
229 Lee Green KTM EXCf250 E1
230 Stephen Tuffin Honda CR250 Legends
232 Richard Reeve KTM SXF250 Supervets
235 Craig Wood Husqvarna TE300 E3
241 John Thompson KTM EXCF350 Vets
243 Nathan Bush KTM XCF350 E2
244 Simon Bush KTM EXC250 E2
246 Graham Coker beta RR250 E2
253 Matthew Ray KTM EXC350F E2
257 James Ray KTM EXC200 E2
258 Max Ray Honda CRF250 U21
260 Glen Wright KTM SXF250 E1
265 Steven Wass GasGas EC200 Supervets
267 Rowan Raymond-Tarplee Beta RR250 E2
273 Adam Johnson KTM XC250 Elite
274 Sean Cosgrove KTM EXC250 E2
275 Graham Johnson KTM SXF350 Vets
282 Lloyd Matthews KTM SXF350 E2
284 Paul Webb KTM EXC350 Vets
294 James Weames KTM SX125 E1
295 Eric Rippingale KTM EXCF250 Vets
296 Colin Wilson Beta XTrainer300 Trail
300 Lee Kent KTM SXF450 E2
304 Mark Lee KTM XC125 Vets
315 Mark Sanders Husaberg TE300 Vets
317 James Hamilton KTM EXC300 E3
318 Des Pichel KTM EXCF350 Vets
324 Liam Didcock Yamaha WRF250 E1
329 David Williams KTM EXC250F E1
331 Alan Mitchinson KTM EXC300 E3
333 Mick Ryder Husqvarna FE350 Supervets
339 Tim Newbrook KTM EXCF250 Vets
349 Des Burton KTM EXCF250 E1
358 Simon Thake Husqvarna TE250 Vets
361 Tim Simmonds KTM EXCF250 E1
380 Colin Tarrant Sherco SEF300 Vets
393 Harry Jenkins KTM EXC200 E2
455 Paul Thomas KTM SXF350 Vets
487 Rob Drage KTM EXCF350 xhalf
501 Rhyan Leighton Husqvarna TE125 E1
537 Sam Shook Honda CRF250 U21
800 Eddie Osborne Honda CRF450x XDay
801 Danny Burgess KTM EXC350 XDay
802 Gareth Jones KTM EXCF350 XDay
803 Del Merriman KTM EXCF250 XDay
804 Antony Onash Yamaha WRF450 XDay
805 James Howell Sherco SEF300 XDay
806 Paul Landridge Beta RR250 XDay
807 Pawel Domanski KTM EXC350 XDay
808 Brandon Youngman KTM XCF350 XDay
810 Lee Piercey KTM EXC300 XDay
811 Dave Bond KTM EXC500 XDay
812 Jack Bond Yamaha WR250 XDay
813 Jason Barber KTM SX250 XDay
814 Leigh Banks KTM EXCF250 XDay
815 Ben Taylor Yamaha YZ125 XDay
816 Angus Gough Yamaha YZF250 XDay
817 Peter Greaves Husqvarna TX125 XDay
818 Scott Ward Bet RR300 XDay
819 Tom Rowe Beta RR300 XDay
820 Simon Tasker KTM EXC450 XDay
821 Philip Cancelliere KTM EXCF350 XDay
822 Nerijus Zygmanta KTM SXF350 XDay
823 Jonathan Wood KTM EXC250 xhalf
824 Ashley Rilings KTM XCF350 XDay
825 Carlin Edwards KTM EXC500 XDay
826 Alec Bale KTM EXC300 XDay
827 Mark Abbott KTM EXC350 XDay
828 Shane Aspinell Suzuki RM125 xhalf
830 George Jenkins KTM EXC520 XDay
831 Peter Sewell KTM EXC200 XDay
832 owen Lewis KTM EXC200 XDay
833 Tom George Husqvarn FC350 XDay
834 Daniel Bloom Yamaha WRF250 XDay
835 Flavio Costa Yamaha YZ250 XDay
836 Ben Wibberley Husqvarna TE300 XDay
838 Jason Pearce Husqvarna TE300 XDay
840 owen Bush KTM SX85 XDay
841 Chris Day Husqvarna FE250 xhalf
842 Ant Jobe TM EN300 XDay
843 Steve Abbott Beta RR300 XDay
844 Joe Pratt KTM EXC350 XDay
845 David Griffiths Honda CRF250L xhalf
846 Edward Elkin Husqvarna FE250 XDay
847 Tim Tubb Beta RR300 XDay
848 Tim George Beta Xtrainer 300 XDay
849 Louis Lomas Beta Xtrainer 300 XDay
850 Michael Hooley Honda CR250 XDay
851 Carl Vakass Honda CR250 XDay
852 Guy Vakass Suzuki RM250 XDay
853 Adam Vakass Suzuki RM125 XDay
854 Barney Fisher Beta Xtrainer 300 XDay
855 John Locke Husqvarna TE300 XDay
856 Steve Thomas Kawasaki KXF250 xhalf
857 Neil Cox KTM EXC300 XDay
858 Kieran Tovey Kawasaki KXF250 xhalf
859 Chris Rose KTM EXC450 XDay
860 Billy King Honda CRF450 XDay
861 Mark Lee KTM 250 XDay
862 Phil Seager Honda CRF250X XDay
863 Ollie Findlay KTM EXC250 XDay
864 Lee Aldridge Yamaha YZ125 XDay
865 Hayley Rilings KTM EXC250 XDay
866 Chris Every Sherco SEF300 XDay
867 Terry Lewis Husqvarna FC450 XDay
868 Robert Pratt KTM EXC450 XDay
Back to the Top