Whaddon 12hr 10-6-07


Overall Results

Posn Rider Name Make Model Start Time End Time Laps Penalties Points Time Fastest Lap
1 9 Graham Albrecht KTM EXC 125 07:15:02.969 19:09:01.719 54 0 545 11:53:58.75 00:12:16.25
2 61 Matthew Rowland KTM EXC 200 F 07:14:58.859 19:05:23.969 53 0 532 11:50:25.11 00:12:25.781
3 121 Lee Smith KTM EXC 200 07:16:03.141 19:08:25.922 53 0 531 11:52:22.781 00:12:13.5
4 54 Jamie Collins Honda CRE 250 07:15:20.875 19:07:32.937 51 0 510 11:52:12.062 00:12:17.391
5 64 Roger Scott KTM EXC 200 GS 07:14:59.953 19:11:12.328 51 0 510 11:56:12.375 00:12:37.578
6 232 Tim Holt KTM EXC 300 07:17:01.641 19:20:43.156 52 11 509 12:03:41.515 00:12:57.469
7 23 Brian Barratt KTM EXC 125 07:14:53.025 19:16:01.234 51 3 507 12:01:08.209 00:12:44.641
8 696 Michael Worthy KTM 07:18:52.469 19:12:58.172 50 0 500 11:54:05.703 00:12:14.719
9 6 David Roberts KTM EXC 200 GS 07:15:06.422 19:13:05.075 50 0 500 11:57:58.653 00:12:34.266
10 31 Andy Baxter Yamaha WR 250Z 07:15:15.109 19:14:45.109 50 0 500 11:59:30 00:12:37.562
11 250 Ian McFarlane KTM EXC 300 07:17:33.125 19:17:19.781 50 0 500 11:59:46.656 00:13:08.36
12 98 Fiona Newport KTM EXC 125 07:15:59.781 19:12:53.781 49 0 490 11:56:54 00:13:10.359
13 160 Richard Martin Yamaha WR 450F 07:16:07.812 19:06:26.453 48 0 480 11:50:18.641 00:13:26.782
14 292 Matthew Yerrell Honda CRF 250X 07:18:44.844 19:10:01.719 48 0 480 11:51:16.875 00:13:30.11
15 578 Neil Dingle Husquarna WR 125 07:18:23.297 19:12:36.625 47 0 470 11:54:13.328 00:13:13.406
16 32 Simon Densham Husaberg 400 FE 07:15:16.547 19:10:03.672 47 0 470 11:54:47.125 00:12:44.75
17 223 Nic Bowman KTM EXC 525 07:17:14.656 19:15:06.281 47 0 470 11:57:51.625 00:12:34.391
18 228 Dominic Clifford KTM EXC 450 07:17:35.109 19:12:20.672 46 0 460 11:54:45.563 00:13:34.156
19 166 Robert Dowie KTM EXC 450 07:16:24.672 19:13:02.672 46 0 460 11:56:38 00:13:07.844
20 220 Paul Neilson Yamaha WR 250 07:17:07.672 19:14:50.953 46 0 460 11:57:43.281 00:12:47.515
21 212 Matthew Cooper Honda CRF 250X 07:17:02.094 19:15:28.219 46 0 460 11:58:26.125 00:13:20.938
22 304 Russell Jacques KTM EXC 300 07:18:06.891 19:18:05.594 46 0 460 11:59:58.703 00:13:04.046
23 75 Nathan Spender KTM EXC 200 07:15:11.594 19:18:01.359 46 8 452 12:02:49.765 00:12:34.672
24 82 John Robinson KTM EXC 450 07:19:59.075 19:11:34.906 45 0 450 11:51:35.831 00:14:23.406
25 293 Peter Cuthbertson Husqvarna TE 510 07:18:26.094 19:10:05.047 45 0 450 11:51:38.953 00:12:10.485
26 203 Andrew MacDonald KTM EXC 200 07:17:54.875 19:11:51.609 45 0 450 11:53:56.734 00:13:38.656
27 606 Dave Bunce Yamaha WR 450 07:18:41.406 19:13:55.844 45 0 450 11:55:14.438 00:14:07.985
28 243 Keith Coppen Gas Gas EXC 300 07:18:20.781 19:03:27.812 44 0 440 11:45:07.031 00:14:04.235
29 122 Matt Hull Gas Gas EC 250 07:15:29.437 19:02:36.422 44 0 440 11:47:06.985 00:13:57.203
30 131 Mick Hewitt KTM EXC 200 07:16:17.672 19:07:47.391 44 0 440 11:51:29.719 00:14:34.671
31 19 Sam Carver KTM EXC 125 07:15:28.094 19:07:08.062 44 0 440 11:51:39.968 00:12:52.891
32 246 Graham Coker Honda CRF 250X 07:17:29.641 19:18:06.891 44 1 439 12:00:37.25 00:14:34.656
33 88 Adam Thody KTM EXC 125 07:16:12.734 19:18:11.187 44 5 435 12:01:58.453 00:13:58.339
34 132 Stephen Hughes KTM EXC 450 07:16:06.859 19:05:51.922 43 0 430 11:49:45.063 00:14:07.61
35 214 Simon Kuderovitch Gas Gas EC 300 07:17:21.828 19:04:59.953 42 0 420 11:47:38.125 00:15:05.954
36 93 Brendon Frost Honda XR 400 07:16:23.156 19:12:33.469 42 0 420 11:56:10.313 00:12:47.438
37 235 Colin Prior Gas Gas EC300 07:18:12.281 19:00:52.391 41 0 410 11:42:40.11 00:14:41.157
38 285 Laurie Bone KTM EXC 450 07:18:31.344 19:11:15.609 41 0 410 11:52:44.265 00:13:25.511
39 692 Anthony Murray Kawasaki KDX 220 07:18:28.005 19:11:20.891 41 0 410 11:52:52.886 00:14:35.766
40 15 Danny Broughton KTM EXC 525 07:15:05.469 19:08:37.075 41 0 410 11:53:31.606 00:14:14.875
41 117 Alan Gardner Honda XR 600 07:16:57.766 19:03:36.437 40 0 400 11:46:38.671 00:14:05.953
42 288 Matthew Anderson Beta RR 400 07:18:17.344 19:05:06.719 40 0 400 11:46:49.375 00:15:14.813
43 87 Jonathan Williams Gas Gas EC 300 07:16:51.953 19:04:49.025 40 0 400 11:47:57.072 00:14:08.187
44 350 Les Liney Gas Gas EC 300 07:18:15.172 19:06:15.375 40 0 400 11:48:00.203 00:13:44.521
45 599 Darren Raper KTM ECX 250 07:19:20.656 19:07:26.172 40 0 400 11:48:05.516 00:14:55.797
46 205 Karl Barnes KTM EXC 125 07:17:20.391 19:05:44.422 40 0 400 11:48:24.031 00:13:26.671
47 10 Jon Foxley Yamaha WR 250F 07:15:11.562 19:10:47.172 40 0 400 11:55:35.61 00:13:09.375
48 199 Michael Ryder Gas Gas EC 250 07:17:12.203 19:02:41.687 39 0 390 11:45:29.484 00:13:49.359
49 42 Carl Chapman Yamaha WR 250 FS 07:15:36.766 19:08:15.344 39 0 390 11:52:38.578 00:13:58.375
50 602 Roger Crockford KTM EXC 450 07:19:10.344 19:14:52.375 38 0 380 11:55:42.031 00:15:02.5
51 148 James Higgins Honda CRF 250X 07:16:13.797 18:49:04.047 37 0 370 11:32:50.25 00:14:22.515
52 536 Michael Shook KTM EXC 200 07:18:35.812 19:08:15.625 36 0 360 11:49:39.813 00:14:26.75
53 177 Anton Ridden KTM EXC 200 07:16:18.922 18:06:20.025 31 0 310 10:50:01.103 00:14:54.625
54 695 Chris Prickett Yamaha TTR 250 07:19:04.562 19:14:46.719 30 0 300 11:55:42.157 00:17:58.703
55 268 Anthony Dwight KTM EXC 200 07:19:13.078 19:08:49.734 29 0 290 11:49:36.656 00:14:12.359
56 58 Beverley Callaby Yamaha DT 125 07:15:22.422 18:50:04.937 28 0 280 11:34:42.515 00:18:19.172
57 297 Roger Greenwood Husqavana TE 250 07:18:37.297 18:46:41.047 24 0 240 11:28:03.75 00:15:20.703
58 515 Philip Jones KTM EXC 400 07:19:21.469 18:56:08.141 24 0 240 11:36:46.672 00:16:23.188
59 129 Phillip Ellis-Jones KTM EXC-GS 200 07:16:30.609 18:57:00.828 24 0 240 11:40:30.219 00:16:58.281
60 408 Stewart Bye KTM EXC 125 07:18:10.437 14:19:03.359 22 0 220 07:00:52.922 00:14:52.375
61 57 Steve Middle KTM EXC 200 GS 07:27:34.984 15:59:39.025 22 0 220 08:32:04.041 00:16:12.422
62 299 Philip Miller Honda CRF 250 X 07:18:47.125 16:36:05.075 19 0 190 09:17:17.95 00:16:33.872

tbec
email: Ray Carver
Produced by MJH Software
Copyright © MJH Software, 2002-2005