Championship 2011


Overall Results

Posn Rider Name Class Points Round9 Round8 Round7 Round6 Round5 Round4 Round3 Round2 Round1
1 1 Daniel Haskett A 2077 m 295 298 302 293 275 305 309 .
2 3 Lee Smith A 2013 300 coc 253 291 283 289 297 152 300
3 298 Matt Willis D 2007 305 m 289 209 278 286 274 299 276
4 367 Darren Bedford A 1955 m 283 255 270 266 286 270 304 276
5 37 Paul Bailey E 1952 m 276 253 286 272 287 150 307 271
6 17 Alan Gardner E 1918 292 m 253 . 265 278 267 287 276
7 670 Nick Airey E 1905 286 250 253 261 m 266 270 293 276
8 31 Nicholas Burns E 1847 m 254 250 269 223 . 270 305 276
9 40 Clifford Barnett E 1843 m 250 250 256 272 260 250 285 270
10 103 Roger Newport E 1829 250 180 253 m 272 250 242 286 276
11 21 Amos Rowell U21 1817 250 m 249 265 275 104 270 278 230
12 315 Pete Clifton E 1811 250 260 . 240 270 270 251 270 m
13 283 Dave George VET 1809 250 250 243 36 269 260 m 276 261
14 166 Jed Davies D 1795 250 260 218 252 261 263 243 266 m
15 10 Jon Foxley VET 1783 250 260 253 252 . 240 243 285 m
16 318 Andrew Wilson D 1714 250 247 207 252 255 . 237 266 m
17 98 Fiona Newport L 1691 250 230 161 m 245 234 236 266 230
18 590 John Wraight C 1630 m 240 207 225 234 242 223 236 230
19 279 Andrew Playne C 1626 250 250 207 234 241 234 210 38 m
20 604 Daniel Hunt U21 1587 m 274 253 . . 260 253 271 276
21 101 David Munday C 1562 218 210 92 m 247 219 210 228 230
22 314 Sam Clifton D 1492 150 269 . 261 272 259 . 281 m
23 443 Jonathan Senior U21 1485 250 . m . 252 247 240 266 230
24 155 James Foxley U21 1375 250 260 . . . 291 270 304 m
25 177 Anton Ridden E 1297 200 239 115 171 m 213 150 209 m
26 47 John Barnett E 1284 . 80 260 153 277 . 210 304 m
27 35 Richard Rowley A 1157 200 . 138 m m 245 270 304 m
28 63 Mark Price E 1110 250 . . . 238 244 150 228 m
29 488 Corey Edwards D 999 m . . 72 . 195 210 292 230
30 394 Adrian Rickwood E 969 . . 162 153 249 234 . 171 m
31 197 Mark Nugent E 912 m 200 92 178 204 . 105 133 m
32 55 Jason Callaby E 885 150 250 138 117 coc coc cs coc 230
33 36 Mick Hewitt VET 876 200 m 69 m 187 m coc 190 230
34 46 Bryan Rooke E 823 . . . . . 264 261 298 m
35 107 Colin Baxter E 787 252 259 . . m . . m 276
36 467 Richard Thompson D 683 m . . . 243 . 210 m 230
37 8 Phil Thody E 566 . . . coc 221 195 150 . .
38 56 Ben Golding U21 522 . 229 69 . . 91 . 133 m
39 379 Tony Woolmore E 501 200 . 106 . . 195 . . m
40 312 Paul Twyman E 370 . . . . . . m 144 226
41 739 Stephan Palmer E 266 . . . . . . . 266 m
42 387 Andrew Rowell B 250 200 50 . . . . . . m
43 11 Ken Jarman VET 220 m 90 92 cm . . . 38 .
44 280 Glen Donachie B 200 . . . m . . . 200 .
45 165 Pete Howland E 135 . . . . . m 135 . .
46 53 Phil Golding E 76 . . . . . m . 76 m

tbec
email: Ray Carver
Produced by MJH Software
Copyright © MJH Software, 2002-2009